Bestenliste 2005 des Barsbütteler SV | |||||||||||||
Seniorinnen | |||||||||||||
Bahn | |||||||||||||
5.000m. | 21:42,8 min. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | BSG | 13.08. | |||||||
10.000m. | 45:36,0 min. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | BSG | 17.08. | |||||||
Straße | |||||||||||||
10 km. | x | 42:59 min. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | Ginde | 1. W 45 | ||||||
44:25 min. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
52:54 min. | Nagel | Monika | 59 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
54:04 min. | Faust | Heike | 64 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
56:32 min. | Ladiges | Annegreth | 44 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
Halbmarathon | |||||||||||||
1:40:58 h. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | Neustadt | 07.08. | ||||||||
Marathon | |||||||||||||
3:27:44 h. | Kleinemeyer | Dagmar | 56 | Dresden | 23.10. | ||||||||
Senioren | |||||||||||||
Bahn | |||||||||||||
10.000m. | 44:10,8 | Münster | Reinhold | 42 | Lurup | 1. HMS | |||||||
Straße | |||||||||||||
10 km. | 40:06 min. | Schmitt | Thorsten | 68 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | |||||||
40:24 min. | Käsler | Thorsten | 69 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
40:34 min. | Kullik | Thies | 61 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
41:54 min. | Civelek | Andreas | 63 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
44:23 min. | Sell | Wilfried | 56 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
44:39 min. | Labitzke | Erich | 52 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
45:36 min. | Lübbecke | Hans | 47 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
47:04 min. | Münster | Reinhold | 42 | Alsterlauf | 04.09. | ||||||||
51:41 min. | Nansen | Klaus | 51 | Barsbüttel | 26.06. | ||||||||
55:07 min. | Fiedler | Thomas | 53 | Barsbüttel | 26.06. | ||||||||
x | 40:54 min. | Fischbach | Michael | 58 | Glinde | 2. M 45 | x nicht Bestenlisten genehmigt | ||||||
x | 42:23 min. | Labitzke | Erich | 52 | Glinde | 3. M 50 | |||||||
x | 42:50 min. | Lübbecke | Hans | 47 | Glinde | 1. M 55 | |||||||
x | 44:30 min. | Münster | Reinhold | 42 | Glinde | 2. M 60 | |||||||
x | 47:58 min. | Prill | Helmut | 44 | Glinde | 4. M 60 | |||||||
x | 50:25 min. | Fiedler | Thomas | 53 | Glinde | 9. M 50 | |||||||
Halbmarathon | |||||||||||||
1:31:57 h. | Käsler | Thorsten | 69 | Süderelbe | 30.10. | ||||||||
1:33:15,6 h. | Schmitt | Thorsten | 68 | Barsbüttel | 26.06. | ||||||||
1:33:36 h. | Kullik | Thies | 61 | Neustadt | 07.08. | ||||||||
1:35:48 h. | Civelek | Andreass | 63 | Süderelbe | 30.10. | ||||||||
1:39:33 h. | Labitzke | Erich | 52 | Süderelbe | 30.10. | ||||||||
1:39:34 h. | Sell | Wilfried | 56 | Süderelbe | 30.10. | ||||||||
1:45:03 h. | Münster | Reinhold | 42 | Neustadt | 07.08. | ||||||||
1:51:03 h. | Lübbecke | Hans | 47 | Süderelbe | 30.10. | ||||||||
Marathon | |||||||||||||
3:08:54 h. | Civelek | Andreas | 63 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
3:21:00 h. | Kullik | Thies | 61 | Bremen | 25.09. | ||||||||
3:25:16 h | Käsler | Thorsten | 69 | Bremen | 25.09. | ||||||||
3:27:42 h | Labitzke | Erich | 52 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
3:31:58 h. | Schmitt | Thorsten | 68 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
3:50:10 h. | Münster | Reinhold | 42 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
3:55:59 h. | Nahnsen | Klaus | 51 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
4:21:04 h. | Granzow | Wolfgang | 45 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
4:21:04. h | Reimer | Peter | 39 | Hamburg | 24.04. | ||||||||
Werfer-Disziplinen | |||||||||||||
Kugel ( 5kg. ) | 9,82 m. | Schwontkowski | Gerd | 43 | Schönberg | 16.04. | |||||||
Diskus( 1 kg. ) | 32,27 m. | Schwontkowski | Gerd | 43 | Schönberg | 16.04. | |||||||
Speer ( 600 g.) | 30,57 m. | Schwontkowski | Gerd | 43 | Schönberg | 16.04. |